SMMSSL Logo

Southwest Michigan Middle School Soccer League 2022 Boys Schedule and Results

Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Venue Action
Sep 12 4:30 pm New Buffalo3 0 Brandywine New Buffalo High SchoolReport Result
Sep 12 5:00 pm Berrien Springs4 0 Eddies Blue Berrien Springs High SchoolReport Result
Sep 12 5:00 pm Comstock0 7 Vicksburg White Comstock High SchoolReport Result
Sep 12 5:00 pm Upton Gold0 6 Kalamazoo Comets White Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Sep 12 5:30 pm Dowagiac1 3 Lakeshore White Dowagiac High School AUX FieldReport Result
Sep 12 6:30 pm Howardsville Christian0 3 Marcellus Howardsville Christian High SchoolReport Result
Sep 12 6:30 pm Upton Blue5 0 Kalamazoo Comets Purple Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Sep 13 5:30 pm Lakeview Battle Creek0 7 Vicksburg Red Lakeview High School - Battle CreekReport Result
Sep 13 5:30 pm Otsego1 9 Mattawan Eighth St FieldsReport Result
Sep 13 6:00 pm Cassopolis2 1 Our Lady of the Lake Sam Adams Elementary SchoolReport Result
Sep 13 6:30 pm New Prairie

Niles Gold New Prairie Middle SchoolReport Result
Sep 14 4:30 pm Coloma Comets1 3 Berrien Springs Coloma Middle SchoolReport Result
Sep 14 4:30 pm Lawton4 8 Allegan Lawton Middle SchoolReport Result
Sep 14 4:45 pm Eddies Blue2 2 Upton Gold Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Sep 14 5:30 pm Dowagiac0 8 Upton Blue Dowagiac High School AUX FieldReport Result
Sep 14 5:30 pm Plainwell7 2 Kalamazoo Comets Purple Eighth St FieldsReport Result
Sep 14 6:00 pm Eddies Orange2 3 Lakeshore Red Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Sep 14 6:30 pm Our Lady of the Lake2 1 New Buffalo St. Bernard Catholic ChurchReport Result
Sep 14 7:15 pm Brandywine5 0 Lakeshore White Brandywine High SchoolReport Result
Sep 15 4:30 pm Coloma Comets

Dowagiac CanceledReport Result
Sep 15 5:00 pm Eddies Blue2 1 New Buffalo Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Sep 15 5:00 pm Vicksburg White4 2 Niles Blue Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
Sep 15 6:30 pm New Prairie3 2 Cassopolis New Prairie Middle SchoolReport Result
Sep 15 6:30 pm Vicksburg Red2 1 Niles Gold Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
Sep 16 4:30 pm Kalamazoo Comets White2 6 Kalamazoo Cougars Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Sep 16 5:00 pm Paw Paw3 4 Kalamazoo Irish Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
Sep 16 5:30 pm Otsego6 2 Lakeview Battle Creek Otsego High SchoolReport Result
Sep 19 4:30 pm Allegan3 2 Plainwell Allegan High SchoolReport Result
Sep 19 4:30 pm New Buffalo

Eddies Orange New Buffalo High SchoolReport Result
Sep 19 5:00 pm Kalamazoo Comets White7 0 Lakeview Battle Creek Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Sep 19 5:00 pm Lakeshore White0 0 Our Lady of the Lake Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Sep 19 5:00 pm Upton Gold

Niles Blue Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Sep 19 5:00 pm Vicksburg Red4 0 Marcellus Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
Sep 19 5:30 pm New Prairie2 1 Brandywine New Prairie Middle SchoolReport Result
Sep 19 6:30 pm Kalamazoo Comets Purple3 3 Mattawan Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Sep 19 6:30 pm Lakeshore Red8 0 Paw Paw Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Sep 19 6:30 pm Upton Blue3 3 Niles Gold Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Sep 19 6:30 pm Vicksburg White5 10 Lawton Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
Sep 20 4:30 pm New Buffalo

Howardsville Christian New Buffalo High SchoolReport Result
Sep 21 4:30 pm Coloma Comets1 5 Lawton Coloma Middle SchoolReport Result
Sep 21 5:30 pm Marcellus8 0 Comstock Marcellus High SchoolReport Result
Sep 21 5:30 pm Mattawan

Lakeshore Red CanceledReport Result
Sep 21 5:30 pm New Prairie

Eddies Orange New Prairie Middle SchoolReport Result
Sep 21 5:30 pm Paw Paw1 2 Upton Blue Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
Sep 21 5:30 pm Plainwell8 0 Lakeview Battle Creek Eighth St FieldsReport Result
Sep 21 6:30 pm Cassopolis4 6 Upton Gold Ross Beatty High SchoolReport Result
Sep 21 6:30 pm Dowagiac4 4 Brandywine Dowagiac High School AUX FieldReport Result
Sep 21 6:30 pm Our Lady of the Lake1 2 Eddies Blue St. Bernard Catholic ChurchReport Result
Sep 22 6:30 pm Berrien Springs8 0 Niles Blue Berrien Springs High SchoolReport Result
Sep 23 4:30 pm Kalamazoo Comets White2 0 Paw Paw Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Sep 23 5:00 pm Berrien Springs

New Prairie CanceledReport Result
Sep 23 5:00 pm Lakeshore White

Coloma Comets Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Sep 23 5:30 pm Howardsville Christian

Lawton Howardsville Christian High SchoolReport Result
Sep 23 5:30 pm Lakeview Battle Creek

Kalamazoo Cougars Lakeview High School - Battle CreekReport Result
Sep 23 5:30 pm Mattawan2 3 Vicksburg Red Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Sep 23 5:45 pm Kalamazoo Comets Purple1 2 Kalamazoo Irish Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Sep 23 6:30 pm Lakeshore Red6 0 Otsego Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Sep 26 4:30 pm Lawton1 8 Marcellus Lawton Middle SchoolReport Result
Sep 26 5:00 pm Eddies Blue

Dowagiac Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Sep 26 5:00 pm Kalamazoo Comets White7 1 Vicksburg White Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Sep 26 5:00 pm Niles Blue

Lakeshore White Ballard ElemReport Result
Sep 26 5:30 pm Kalamazoo Cougars

Mattawan CanceledReport Result
Sep 26 5:30 pm Lakeview Battle Creek0 8 Paw Paw Lakeview High School - Battle CreekReport Result
Sep 26 6:30 pm Cassopolis6 2 Coloma Comets Ross Beatty High SchoolReport Result
Sep 26 6:30 pm Eddies Orange8 0 Brandywine Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Sep 26 6:30 pm Howardsville Christian3 2 New Buffalo Howardsville Christian High SchoolReport Result
Sep 26 6:30 pm Kalamazoo Comets Purple3 0 Vicksburg Red Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Sep 26 6:30 pm Niles Gold

Lakeshore Red CancelledReport Result
Sep 26 6:30 pm Our Lady of the Lake0 1 Berrien Springs St. Bernard Catholic ChurchReport Result
Sep 27 5:00 pm Berrien Springs6 0 Dowagiac Berrien Springs High SchoolReport Result
Sep 28 4:30 pm Allegan

Lakeview Battle Creek Allegan High SchoolReport Result
Sep 28 4:30 pm Coloma Comets

Kalamazoo Comets White Coloma Middle SchoolReport Result
Sep 28 5:00 pm Lakeshore White

Upton Gold Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Sep 28 5:30 pm Marcellus

Lawton Marcellus High SchoolReport Result
Sep 28 5:30 pm Mattawan

Paw Paw Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Sep 28 6:30 pm Lakeshore Red

Upton Blue Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Sep 29 4:30 pm Brandywine

Cassopolis Brandywine High SchoolReport Result
Sep 29 5:00 pm Comstock

Lawton CanceledReport Result
Sep 29 5:00 pm Eddies Blue

Kalamazoo Comets White Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Sep 29 5:30 pm Kalamazoo Cougars

Otsego CanceledReport Result
Sep 29 6:10 pm Niles Blue

New Prairie Ballard ElemReport Result
Sep 29 6:15 pm Eddies Orange

Kalamazoo Comets Purple Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Sep 30 4:30 pm Vicksburg White

Kalamazoo Irish Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
Sep 30 5:30 pm Lakeview Battle Creek

Kalamazoo Comets Purple Lakeview High School - Battle CreekReport Result
Sep 30 5:30 pm Plainwell

Allegan Eighth St FieldsReport Result
Oct 03 4:00 pm New Buffalo

Our Lady of the Lake New Buffalo High SchoolReport Result
Oct 03 4:30 pm Lawton

Cassopolis Lawton Middle SchoolReport Result
Oct 03 4:45 pm Niles Blue

Upton Gold Ballard ElemReport Result
Oct 03 4:45 pm Vicksburg White

Lakeview Battle Creek Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
Oct 03 5:00 pm Comstock

Howardsville Christian Comstock High SchoolReport Result
Oct 03 5:00 pm Lakeshore White

Eddies Blue Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Oct 03 5:30 pm Kalamazoo Cougars

Kalamazoo Comets Purple Kalamazoo Soccer ComplexReport Result
Oct 03 6:00 pm Niles Gold

Upton Blue Ballard ElemReport Result
Oct 03 6:00 pm Vicksburg Red

Paw Paw Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
Oct 03 6:30 pm Lakeshore Red

Dowagiac Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Oct 04 5:30 pm Dowagiac

Niles Gold Dowagiac High School AUX FieldReport Result
Oct 04 6:15 pm Eddies Orange

Our Lady of the Lake Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Oct 04 6:30 pm Howardsville Christian

Kalamazoo Comets White Howardsville Christian High SchoolReport Result
Oct 05 4:30 pm New Buffalo

Lakeshore White New Buffalo High SchoolReport Result
Oct 05 5:30 pm Berrien Springs

Upton Gold Berrien Springs High SchoolReport Result
Oct 05 5:30 pm Eddies Blue

Cassopolis Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Oct 05 5:30 pm Lakeview Battle Creek

Mattawan Lakeview High School - Battle CreekReport Result
Oct 05 5:30 pm Marcellus

Brandywine Marcellus High SchoolReport Result
Oct 05 5:30 pm Paw Paw

Kalamazoo Comets Purple Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
Oct 05 5:30 pm Plainwell

Lakeshore Red Eighth St FieldsReport Result
Oct 06 4:00 pm Our Lady of the Lake

Howardsville Christian St. Bernard Catholic ChurchReport Result
Oct 06 5:00 pm Berrien Springs

Comstock Berrien Springs High SchoolReport Result
Oct 06 5:30 pm Otsego

Kalamazoo Comets White Eighth St FieldsReport Result
Oct 06 6:15 pm Brandywine

Vicksburg White Brandywine High SchoolReport Result
Oct 07 5:00 pm Lakeview Battle Creek

Kalamazoo Irish Lakeview High School - Battle CreekReport Result
Oct 07 5:30 pm Cassopolis

New Prairie Sam Adams Elementary SchoolReport Result
Oct 07 5:30 pm Kalamazoo Comets White

Kalamazoo Comets Purple Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Oct 07 5:30 pm Plainwell

Otsego Eighth St FieldsReport Result
Oct 10 4:30 pm Lawton

Kalamazoo Comets White Lawton Middle SchoolReport Result
Oct 10 4:30 pm New Buffalo

Coloma Comets New Buffalo High SchoolReport Result
Oct 10 4:30 pm Vicksburg Red

Otsego Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
Oct 10 5:00 pm Comstock

Lakeview Battle Creek Comstock High SchoolReport Result
Oct 10 5:30 pm Paw Paw

Plainwell Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
Oct 10 5:45 pm Vicksburg White

Howardsville Christian Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
Oct 10 6:00 pm New Prairie

Upton Blue New Prairie Middle SchoolReport Result
Oct 10 6:15 pm Brandywine

Niles Gold Brandywine High SchoolReport Result
Oct 10 6:30 pm Cassopolis

Berrien Springs Ross Beatty High SchoolReport Result
Oct 10 6:30 pm Dowagiac

Eddies Orange Dowagiac High School AUX FieldReport Result
Oct 11 4:30 pm Howardsville Christian

Eddies Blue Howardsville Christian High SchoolReport Result
Oct 11 4:30 pm Niles Blue

Marcellus Ballard ElemReport Result
Oct 11 5:30 pm Cassopolis

New Buffalo Sam Adams Elementary SchoolReport Result
Oct 11 5:30 pm Mattawan

Kalamazoo Cougars Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Oct 11 5:45 pm Niles Gold

Eddies Orange Ballard ElemReport Result
Oct 12 5:00 pm Kalamazoo Comets White

Lakeshore White Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Oct 12 5:30 pm Coloma Comets

Upton Gold Coloma Middle SchoolReport Result
Oct 12 5:30 pm Lawton

Paw Paw Lawton Middle SchoolReport Result
Oct 12 5:30 pm Otsego

Upton Blue Eighth St FieldsReport Result
Oct 12 6:30 pm Kalamazoo Comets Purple

Lakeshore Red Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Oct 13 4:30 pm Niles Blue

Brandywine Ballard ElemReport Result
Oct 13 5:30 pm Mattawan

Plainwell Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Oct 13 5:30 pm Kalamazoo Cougars

Vicksburg White Kalamazoo Soccer ComplexReport Result
Oct 13 5:45 pm Niles Gold

Our Lady of the Lake Ballard ElemReport Result
Oct 14 4:30 pm Kalamazoo Comets White

Marcellus Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Oct 14 5:00 pm Lakeshore White

Eddies Blue Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Oct 14 5:00 pm Plainwell

Vicksburg Red Eighth St FieldsReport Result
Oct 14 5:30 pm Dowagiac

New Prairie Dowagiac High School AUX FieldReport Result
Oct 14 5:45 pm Kalamazoo Comets Purple

Otsego Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Oct 14 6:00 pm Kalamazoo Irish

Lawton Hackett Catholic PrepReport Result
Oct 14 6:30 pm Lakeshore Red

Eddies Orange Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Oct 17 4:30 pm Niles Blue

New Buffalo Ballard ElemReport Result
Oct 17 5:00 pm Upton Gold

Dowagiac Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Oct 17 5:30 pm Brandywine

New Prairie Brandywine High SchoolReport Result
Oct 17 5:30 pm Eddies Orange

Vicksburg Red Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Oct 17 5:30 pm Marcellus

Coloma Comets Marcellus High SchoolReport Result
Oct 17 5:45 pm Niles Gold

Berrien Springs Ballard ElemReport Result
Oct 17 6:30 pm Upton Blue

Plainwell Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Oct 18 4:30 pm Vicksburg White

Cassopolis Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
Oct 18 5:30 pm Marcellus

Howardsville Christian Marcellus High SchoolReport Result
Oct 18 5:45 pm Vicksburg Red

Mattawan Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
Oct 19 4:30 pm New Prairie

Berrien Springs New Prairie Middle SchoolReport Result
Oct 19 5:00 pm Upton Gold

Our Lady of the Lake Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Oct 19 5:30 pm Allegan

Comstock Allegan Middle SchoolReport Result
Oct 19 5:30 pm Eddies Blue

Coloma Comets Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Oct 19 5:30 pm Lawton

Vicksburg White Lawton Middle SchoolReport Result
Oct 19 6:30 pm Upton Blue

Eddies Orange Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Oct 20 5:30 pm Allegan

Otsego Allegan Middle SchoolReport Result
Oct 20 5:30 pm Coloma Comets

New Prairie Coloma Middle SchoolReport Result
Oct 20 5:30 pm Howardsville Christian

Cassopolis Howardsville Christian High SchoolReport Result
Oct 20 5:30 pm Kalamazoo Cougars

Plainwell Kalamazoo Soccer ComplexReport Result
Oct 21 6:00 pm Kalamazoo Irish

Howardsville Christian Hackett Catholic PrepReport Result
Oct 24 5:00 pm Lakeshore White

Niles Blue Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Oct 24 5:00 pm Upton Gold

New Buffalo Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Oct 24 5:30 pm Vicksburg Red

Kalamazoo Cougars Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
Oct 24 5:30 pm Brandywine

Berrien Springs Brandywine High SchoolReport Result
Oct 24 5:30 pm Otsego

Plainwell Otsego High SchoolReport Result
Oct 24 5:30 pm Our Lady of the Lake

Coloma Comets St. Bernard Catholic ChurchReport Result
Oct 24 5:30 pm Paw Paw

Allegan Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
Oct 24 6:30 pm Lakeshore Red

Niles Gold Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Oct 24 6:30 pm Upton Blue

Mattawan Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Oct 25 4:30 pm Niles Blue

Eddies Blue Ballard ElemReport Result
Oct 25 5:30 pm Marcellus

Vicksburg White Marcellus High SchoolReport Result
Oct 25 5:30 pm Paw Paw

Dowagiac Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
Oct 25 5:45 pm Niles Gold

Eddies Orange Ballard ElemReport Result
Oct 26 5:00 pm Upton Gold

Lakeshore White Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Oct 26 5:30 pm Otsego

Vicksburg Red Otsego High SchoolReport Result
Oct 26 6:30 pm Upton Blue

Lakeshore Red Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Oct 27 5:30 pm Our Lady of the Lake

Niles Blue St. Bernard Catholic ChurchReport Result
Oct 28 6:00 pm Kalamazoo Irish

Marcellus Hackett Catholic PrepReport Result


MittenSoccer
home
Blossomland
Soccer League
Southwest Michigan Middle
School Soccer League

Copyright © 2009-2022, Southwest Michigan MS Soccer League