SMMSSL Logo

Southwest Michigan Middle School Soccer League 2019 Boys Schedule and Results

Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Venue  
Sep 03 6:00 pm Quincy3 3 Kalamazoo Comets Black Quincy High School
Sep 04 4:30 pm Niles White5 3 Brandywine Ballard Elementary
Sep 04 5:45 pm Niles Blue3 1 New Buffalo Ballard Elementary
Sep 04 6:00 pm Otsego1 4 Kalamazoo Comets Purple 8th Street Fields
Sep 04 6:30 pm Parchment

Comstock Parchment High School
Sep 05 3:45 pm Coldwater Cardinals8 0 Quincy Coldwater Soccer Fields
Sep 05 5:30 pm Kalamazoo Cougars2 2 Plainwell White Kalamazoo Soccer Complex
Sep 05 5:30 pm Lakeview Spartans2 2 Coldwater Red Birds Lakeview High School
Sep 05 6:30 pm Berrien Springs1 3 Hartford Berrien Springs High School
Sep 06 5:00 pm New Prairie Blue8 0 Upton White Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Sep 06 5:30 pm Lakeview Spartans5 0 Coldwater Cardinals Lakeview High School
Sep 06 6:15 pm New Prairie White0 6 Coloma Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Sep 09 4:30 pm Kalamazoo Comets Black3 3 Comstock Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Sep 09 4:30 pm Saugatuck1 4 Allegan Saugatuck High School
Sep 09 5:00 pm Edwardsburg Orange6 5 Brandywine Edwardsburg Sports Complex
Sep 09 6:00 pm Constantine0 3 Vicksburg Constantine High School
Sep 09 6:00 pm Kalamazoo Comets Purple7 0 Quincy Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Sep 09 6:15 pm Edwardsburg Blue

Niles Gold Canceled
Sep 09 6:45 pm Bridgman

Lakeshore Red Bridgman Elementary
Sep 10 5:00 pm Mattawan Blue

Edwardsburg Blue Canceled
Sep 10 5:00 pm Three Rivers1 7 Plainwell Blue Three Rivers High School
Sep 10 5:30 pm Bangor7 0 Coloma Bangor Middle School
Sep 10 5:30 pm Bloomingdale2 2 Plainwell White Bloomingdale Schools
Sep 10 5:30 pm Kalamazoo Cougars0 8 Coldwater Red Birds Kalamazoo Soccer Complex
Sep 10 5:30 pm New Buffalo4 1 New Prairie White New Buffalo Middle School
Sep 10 5:30 pm Otsego0 6 Sturgis Black 8th Street Fields
Sep 10 6:00 pm Marcellus0 1 Kalamazoo Comets Black Marcellus High School
Sep 10 6:15 pm Mattawan Gold8 0 Edwardsburg Orange Mattawan High School
Sep 10 6:30 pm Dowagiac8 0 Watervliet Dowagiac High School AUX Field
Sep 10 6:30 pm Berrien Springs

New Prairie Blue Berrien Springs High School
Sep 11 4:30 pm Kalamazoo Comets Purple2 1 Hackett Cath Prep Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Sep 11 5:00 pm Allegan2 2 Fennville Allegan Middle School
Sep 11 5:30 pm Paw Paw1 0 Mattawan Blue Paw Paw Middle School
Sep 11 5:30 pm Sturgis Black9 1 Constantine Franks Park
Sep 11 5:45 pm Kalamazoo Comets Black1 5 Lawton Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Sep 11 6:00 pm Lakeshore Red

Bridgman Lakeshore High School
Sep 11 6:00 pm Upton Blue3 4 Hartford Upton Middle School
Sep 11 6:30 pm Parchment0 5 Vicksburg Parchment High School
Sep 11 7:15 pm Lakeshore White2 0 Watervliet Lakeshore High School
Sep 12 3:45 pm Coldwater Red Birds8 0 Quincy Coldwater Soccer Fields
Sep 12 4:30 pm Comstock2 8 Plainwell White Comstock High School
Sep 12 4:30 pm Niles White6 1 New Prairie White Ballard Elementary
Sep 12 5:00 pm Fennville3 0 Saugatuck Fennville High School
Sep 12 5:30 pm Hackett Cath Prep0 5 Plainwell Blue Kalamazoo Hackett High School
Sep 12 5:30 pm Lawton0 6 Lakeview Spartans Lawton Middle School School
Sep 12 5:30 pm Otsego2 8 Paw Paw 8th Street Fields
Sep 12 5:45 pm Niles Gold0 3 New Prairie Blue Ballard Elementary
Sep 12 6:00 pm Bloomingdale7 1 Marcellus Bloomingdale Schools
Sep 12 6:30 pm Dowagiac7 2 Brandywine Dowagiac High School AUX Field
Sep 12 6:30 pm Berrien Springs0 0 Upton Gold Berrien Springs High School
Sep 13 5:00 pm Coldwater Cardinals3 3 Three Rivers Coldwater Soccer Fields
Sep 13 5:30 pm Hartford8 0 Coloma Hartford High School
Sep 16 4:30 pm Bangor4 4 Bloomingdale Bangor Middle School
Sep 16 4:30 pm Lawton3 5 Fennville Lawton Middle School School
Sep 16 4:30 pm Vicksburg2 1 Kalamazoo Comets Purple Vicksburg Middle School
Sep 16 4:45 pm Comstock

Coloma Comstock High School
Sep 16 5:00 pm Brandywine

Lakeshore Red Brandywine High School
Sep 16 5:30 pm Hackett Cath Prep

Parchment Kalamazoo Hackett High School
Sep 16 5:30 pm South Haven2 1 Otsego North Shore Elementary
Sep 16 6:30 pm Constantine4 2 Sturgis Orange Constantine High School
Sep 17 4:30 pm Niles Blue4 1 Kalamazoo Comets Black Ballard Elementary
Sep 17 4:45 pm Upton Gold7 0 Mattawan Blue Upton Middle School
Sep 17 5:00 pm Allegan2 5 Plainwell Blue Allegan Middle School
Sep 17 5:00 pm New Prairie Blue

Edwardsburg Orange Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Sep 17 5:30 pm Bridgman6 0 Watervliet Bridgman Elementary
Sep 17 5:30 pm Covert4 2 Saugatuck Covert High School
Sep 17 5:30 pm Fennville3 6 Hartford Fennville High School
Sep 17 5:30 pm Sturgis Black6 1 Three Rivers Franks Park
Sep 17 6:00 pm Niles Gold0 5 Kalamazoo Comets Purple Ballard Elementary
Sep 17 6:00 pm Paw Paw4 3 Plainwell White Paw Paw Middle School
Sep 17 6:00 pm Quincy8 0 Coldwater Cardinals Quincy High School
Sep 17 6:00 pm Upton Blue2 1 Mattawan Gold Upton Middle School
Sep 17 6:15 pm New Prairie White

Edwardsburg Blue Canceled
Sep 17 6:30 pm Berrien Springs

Dowagiac Berrien Springs High School
Sep 18 4:30 pm Coloma0 7 Fennville Coloma Middle School
Sep 18 5:00 pm Mattawan Gold3 3 Paw Paw Mattawan High School
Sep 18 5:30 pm Sturgis Orange0 4 Hackett Cath Prep Franks Park
Sep 18 6:00 pm Marcellus1 4 Lawton Marcellus High School
Sep 18 6:15 pm Mattawan Blue

Otsego Canceled
Sep 18 6:30 pm Bridgman3 0 Niles White Bridgman Elementary (New Time)
Sep 18 6:30 pm Constantine1 1 Saugatuck Constantine High School
Sep 19 4:45 pm Plainwell White7 3 Upton White Force Soccer Complex
Sep 19 5:00 pm Dowagiac

Bangor Dowagiac Middle School
Sep 19 5:00 pm New Prairie White1 9 Niles White Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Sep 19 5:30 pm Parchment0 8 Bloomingdale Parchment High School
Sep 19 5:30 pm South Haven2 1 Covert North Shore Elementary
Sep 19 5:30 pm Vicksburg1 2 Sturgis Black Vicksburg Middle School
Sep 19 5:30 pm Three Rivers

Quincy Three Rivers High School (New Time)
Sep 19 6:00 pm Plainwell Blue

Upton Blue Force Soccer Complex
Sep 19 6:15 pm New Prairie Blue8 0 Niles Blue Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Sep 20 5:30 pm Coldwater Cardinals2 3 Lakeview Spartans Coldwater Soccer Fields
Sep 23 4:30 pm Coloma2 3 New Buffalo Coloma Middle School
Sep 23 4:30 pm Fennville3 2 Bangor Fennville High School
Sep 23 4:45 pm Upton Gold3 0 Saugatuck Upton Middle School
Sep 23 5:00 pm Bloomingdale4 9 Hartford Bloomingdale Public (This changed from Hartford)
Sep 23 5:00 pm Comstock

Quincy Comstock High School
Sep 23 5:30 pm Marcellus2 4 Niles Blue Marcellus High School
Sep 23 6:00 pm Lakeshore Red7 0 Niles Gold Lakeshore High School
Sep 23 6:00 pm Upton Blue8 0 South Haven Upton Middle School
Sep 23 7:15 pm Lakeshore White

Niles White Canceled
Sep 24 4:45 pm Plainwell White6 1 Parchment Force Soccer Complex
Sep 24 4:45 pm Mattawan Gold6 0 Hackett Cath Prep Mattawan High School Practice Field
Sep 24 5:00 pm Hartford7 0 Dowagiac Hartford High School
Sep 24 5:30 pm Bridgman

New Buffalo Bridgman Elementary
Sep 24 5:30 pm Lakeview Spartans8 0 Quincy Lakeview High School
Sep 24 5:30 pm Three Rivers3 0 Kalamazoo Comets Purple Three Rivers High School
Sep 24 5:45 pm Plainwell Blue10 3 Paw Paw Force Soccer Complex
Sep 24 5:55 pm Mattawan Blue1 9 Allegan Mattawan High School Practice Field
Sep 25 4:30 pm Coloma0 5 Saugatuck Coloma Middle School
Sep 25 4:30 pm Kalamazoo Comets Black1 9 Coldwater Cardinals Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Sep 25 5:30 pm Allegan1 2 Otsego Allegan Middle School
Sep 25 5:30 pm Bangor3 1 South Haven Bangor Middle School
Sep 25 5:30 pm Lawton2 2 Sturgis Orange Lawton Middle School School
Sep 25 5:45 pm Kalamazoo Comets Purple3 3 Coldwater Red Birds Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Sep 25 6:00 pm Lakeshore Red

Edwardsburg Orange Lakeshore High School
Sep 25 6:00 pm Upton Blue

Sturgis Black Upton Middle School
Sep 25 6:30 pm Constantine

Fennville Canceled
Sep 25 7:15 pm Lakeshore White

Edwardsburg Blue Canceled
Sep 26 4:45 pm Upton White8 0 New Prairie White Upton Middle School
Sep 26 4:45 pm Mattawan Blue0 4 Plainwell White Mattawan High School
Sep 26 5:00 pm Brandywine2 9 Berrien Springs Brandywine High School
Sep 26 5:00 pm Marcellus1 2 Constantine Marcellus High School
Sep 26 5:30 pm Bangor5 1 Niles White Bangor Middle School
Sep 26 5:30 pm Comstock1 5 Bloomingdale Comstock High School
Sep 26 5:30 pm Covert

Edwardsburg Blue Canceled
Sep 26 5:30 pm Dowagiac6 3 Niles Gold Dowagiac Middle School
Sep 26 5:30 pm Hackett Cath Prep2 1 Lawton Kalamazoo Hackett High School
Sep 26 5:30 pm Kalamazoo Cougars5 0 Parchment Kalamazoo Soccer Complex
Sep 26 5:30 pm Three Rivers7 2 Paw Paw Three Rivers High School
Sep 26 5:30 pm Quincy0 6 Vicksburg Quincy High School (Time Change)
Sep 26 5:55 pm Mattawan Gold2 4 Plainwell Blue Mattawan High School
Sep 26 6:00 pm Upton Gold2 2 New Prairie Blue Upton Middle School
Sep 26 6:45 pm Coloma

Bridgman Coloma Middle School
Sep 27 4:15 pm Coldwater Cardinals

Vicksburg Canceled
Sep 27 5:30 pm Coldwater Red Birds

Lakeview Spartans Canceled
Sep 30 4:00 pm Saugatuck2 1 Fennville Saugatuck High School
Sep 30 5:00 pm Hartford8 0 Watervliet Hartford High School
Sep 30 5:30 pm Bloomingdale5 6 Allegan Bloomingdale Schools
Sep 30 5:30 pm Lakeview Spartans8 0 Kalamazoo Cougars Lakeview High School
Sep 30 5:45 pm Niles White7 0 Coloma Ballard Elementary
Sep 30 5:45 pm Constantine3 2 Comstock Constantine High School
Sep 30 6:00 pm Lakeshore Red1 0 Upton Gold Lakeshore High School
Sep 30 6:00 pm Quincy0 8 Coldwater Red Birds Quincy High School
Sep 30 7:15 pm Lakeshore White3 2 Upton White Lakeshore High School
Oct 01 4:30 pm Sturgis Orange1 8 Coldwater Red Birds Franks Park
Oct 01 5:00 pm Hartford5 3 Covert Hartford High School
Oct 01 5:00 pm New Prairie White

Berrien Springs Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Oct 01 5:00 pm Plainwell White

Edwardsburg Blue Canceled
Oct 01 5:00 pm Plainwell Blue7 0 Edwardsburg Orange Force Soccer Complex
Oct 01 5:30 pm Allegan10 2 Upton Blue Allegan Middle School
Oct 01 5:30 pm Hackett Cath Prep

Mattawan Blue Kalamazoo Hackett High School
Oct 01 5:30 pm Otsego4 0 Kalamazoo Cougars 8th Street Fields
Oct 01 5:30 pm Vicksburg2 1 Mattawan Gold Vicksburg Middle School
Oct 01 5:45 pm Sturgis Black2 2 Coldwater Cardinals Franks Park
Oct 01 5:45 pm Paw Paw4 6 Dowagiac Paw Paw Middle School
Oct 02 12:00 am Constantine

Paw Paw Canceled
Oct 02 3:45 pm Vicksburg2 0 Three Rivers Vicksburg High School
Oct 02 4:30 pm Bloomingdale1 1 Bangor Bloomingdale Schools
Oct 02 4:30 pm Fennville4 0 South Haven Fennville High School
Oct 02 4:30 pm Kalamazoo Comets Black

Mattawan Blue Canceled
Oct 02 4:30 pm Niles Blue4 4 Upton White Ballard Elementary
Oct 02 5:00 pm Watervliet

New Buffalo Canceled
Oct 02 5:00 pm Brandywine2 7 Lakeshore White Brandywine High School
Oct 02 5:30 pm Lawton4 5 Saugatuck Lawton Middle School School
Oct 02 5:45 pm Kalamazoo Comets Purple

Mattawan Gold Canceled
Oct 02 5:45 pm Niles Gold1 3 Upton Gold Ballard Elementary
Oct 02 5:45 pm Comstock

Marcellus Comstock Elementary School
Oct 02 6:00 pm Berrien Springs

Lakeshore Red Berrien Springs High School
Oct 03 4:45 pm Niles Blue2 10 Bangor Ballard Elementary
Oct 03 5:00 pm Kalamazoo Cougars1 8 Kalamazoo Comets Purple Kalamazoo Soccer Complex
Oct 03 5:30 pm Covert

Upton Blue Covert High School
Oct 03 5:30 pm Lakeview Spartans3 1 Plainwell Blue Lakeview High School
Oct 03 5:30 pm Edwardsburg Orange1 5 Hartford Edwardsburg Sports Complex
Oct 03 5:45 pm Edwardsburg Blue

New Prairie Blue Canceled
Oct 03 5:45 pm Otsego2 2 Plainwell White 8th Street Fields
Oct 03 6:00 pm Niles Gold1 1 South Haven Ballard Elementary
Oct 03 6:00 pm Quincy

Parchment Quincy High School
Oct 03 6:15 pm New Buffalo

Bridgman New Buffalo Middle School
Oct 03 6:45 pm Coloma5 0 Watervliet Coloma Middle School
Oct 04 5:00 pm Coldwater Red Birds6 4 Three Rivers Coldwater Soccer Fields
Oct 04 5:00 pm Coloma1 6 Brandywine Coloma Middle School
Oct 04 5:45 pm Marcellus2 3 Sturgis Orange Marcellus High School
Oct 07 3:45 pm Saugatuck1 3 Bangor Saugatuck High School
Oct 07 4:30 pm Fennville0 1 Bloomingdale Fennville High School
Oct 07 4:30 pm Lawton0 7 Plainwell Blue Lawton Middle School School
Oct 07 4:45 pm Upton Gold4 7 Hartford Upton Middle School
Oct 07 5:30 pm Allegan

Hackett Cath Prep Allegan Middle School
Oct 07 5:30 pm Parchment

Coldwater Cardinals Parchment High School
Oct 07 5:30 pm South Haven0 3 Lakeshore Red North Shore Elementary
Oct 07 5:55 pm Upton White5 1 Watervliet Upton Middle School
Oct 07 6:00 pm New Buffalo0 2 Lakeshore White New Buffalo Middle School
Oct 08 4:45 pm Upton White1 2 Niles White Upton Middle School
Oct 08 4:45 pm Mattawan Gold

Three Rivers Mattawan High School Practice Field
Oct 08 5:00 pm Covert0 5 Hartford Covert High School
Oct 08 5:00 pm Edwardsburg Orange

Berrien Springs Edwardsburg Sports Complex
Oct 08 5:30 pm Plainwell White2 1 Dowagiac Force Soccer Complex
Oct 08 5:30 pm Bridgman

New Prairie White Bridgman Elementary
Oct 08 5:30 pm Hackett Cath Prep5 2 Coldwater Red Birds Kalamazoo Hackett High School
Oct 08 5:30 pm Saugatuck3 1 Otsego Saugatuck High School
Oct 08 5:30 pm Sturgis Black1 3 Lakeview Spartans Franks Park
Oct 08 5:30 pm Bloomingdale4 2 Sturgis Orange Bloomingdale Public (Rescheduled from 10/09)
Oct 08 5:45 pm Paw Paw3 2 Comstock Paw Paw Middle School
Oct 08 5:55 pm Mattawan Blue

Marcellus Mattawan High School Practice Field
Oct 08 6:00 pm Coloma2 2 Niles Blue Coloma Middle School
Oct 08 6:00 pm Quincy1 8 Constantine Quincy High School
Oct 08 6:00 pm Upton Blue5 1 Niles Gold Upton Middle School
Oct 09 4:30 pm Kalamazoo Comets Black3 0 Parchment Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Oct 09 5:30 pm Watervliet0 7 Fennville Watervliet High School
Oct 09 5:45 pm Kalamazoo Comets Purple5 1 Allegan Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Oct 09 5:45 pm Vicksburg2 0 Comstock Vicksburg Middle School
Oct 09 6:00 pm Lakeshore Red

Mattawan Gold Lakeshore High School
Oct 09 7:15 pm Lakeshore White0 0 Mattawan Blue Lakeshore High School
Oct 10 4:15 pm Edwardsburg Blue

Upton Gold Canceled
Oct 10 4:45 pm Plainwell White3 1 Sturgis Orange Force Soccer Complex
Oct 10 5:00 pm Dowagiac

Bridgman Dowagiac Middle School
Oct 10 5:30 pm Edwardsburg Orange

Upton Blue Edwardsburg Sports Complex
Oct 10 5:30 pm Three Rivers3 1 Constantine Three Rivers High School
Oct 10 5:30 pm Watervliet4 1 Niles Blue Watervliet High School
Oct 10 5:55 pm Plainwell Blue4 1 Sturgis Black Force Soccer Complex
Oct 10 6:00 pm Niles White3 1 Marcellus Ballard Elementary
Oct 11 4:30 pm Coldwater Red Birds6 1 Kalamazoo Comets Black Coldwater Soccer Fields
Oct 11 5:00 pm Upton Gold1 2 Covert Upton Middle School
Oct 11 6:00 pm Coldwater Cardinals3 0 Kalamazoo Comets Purple Coldwater Soccer Fields
Oct 14 5:00 pm Edwardsburg Blue

Brandywine Canceled
Oct 14 5:00 pm Covert1 1 Lakeshore Red Covert High School
Oct 14 5:00 pm Edwardsburg Orange

Three Rivers Edwardsburg Sports Complex
Oct 14 5:30 pm Bangor3 1 Lawton Bangor Middle School
Oct 14 5:30 pm Dowagiac

New Prairie Blue Dowagiac Middle School
Oct 14 5:30 pm Parchment

Lakeview Spartans Parchment High School
Oct 14 5:30 pm Plainwell White5 0 Marcellus Force Soccer Complex
Oct 14 5:45 pm New Buffalo1 3 Niles White New Buffalo Middle School
Oct 14 6:00 pm Saugatuck2 0 Lakeshore White Saugatuck High School
Oct 15 4:30 pm Plainwell White4 3 Allegan Force Soccer Complex
Oct 15 5:00 pm Brandywine7 4 Niles Blue Brandywine High School
Oct 15 5:30 pm Watervliet

Comstock Watervliet High School
Oct 15 5:30 pm Bangor7 1 Upton White Bangor Middle School
Oct 15 5:30 pm Hackett Cath Prep

Kalamazoo Cougars Kalamazoo Hackett High School
Oct 15 5:30 pm South Haven2 0 Upton Gold North Shore Elementary
Oct 15 5:30 pm Sturgis Orange2 4 Kalamazoo Comets Black Franks Park
Oct 15 5:30 pm Three Rivers

Mattawan Blue Three Rivers High School
Oct 15 5:45 pm Marcellus

Dowagiac Marcellus High School
Oct 15 5:45 pm Paw Paw1 2 Vicksburg Paw Paw Middle School
Oct 15 5:45 pm Plainwell Blue7 0 Otsego Force Soccer Complex
Oct 15 5:45 pm Constantine2 1 Niles White Constantine High School
Oct 16 4:30 pm Kalamazoo Comets Black2 2 Upton White Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Oct 16 4:45 pm Mattawan Blue2 1 Lawton Mattawan High School
Oct 16 5:00 pm New Buffalo2 3 Brandywine New Buffalo Middle School
Oct 16 5:00 pm New Prairie White

Niles Blue Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Oct 16 5:00 pm Fennville

Covert Fennville High School
Oct 16 5:30 pm Berrien Springs

Lakeshore White Berrien Springs High School
Oct 16 5:30 pm Comstock

Coldwater Cardinals Comstock Elementary School
Oct 16 5:30 pm Watervliet0 7 Bridgman Watervliet High School
Oct 16 5:45 pm Kalamazoo Comets Purple5 0 Upton Blue Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Oct 16 5:55 pm Mattawan Gold8 0 Otsego Mattawan High School
Oct 16 6:00 pm Lakeshore Red4 1 Saugatuck Lakeshore High School
Oct 16 6:15 pm New Prairie Blue

Niles Gold Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Oct 17 4:30 pm Niles White1 3 Berrien Springs Ballard Elementary
Oct 17 5:30 pm Allegan6 4 Paw Paw Allegan Middle School
Oct 17 5:30 pm Lakeview Spartans4 0 Constantine Lakeview High School
Oct 17 5:30 pm South Haven2 2 Hackett Cath Prep Ratcliffe Field, 369 Hubbard Street SH
Oct 17 5:30 pm Sturgis Black7 0 Edwardsburg Orange Franks Park
Oct 17 5:45 pm Niles Gold2 2 Covert Ballard Elementary
Oct 17 5:45 pm Plainwell Blue1 1 Vicksburg Force Soccer Complex
Oct 17 6:00 pm Otsego0 1 Lawton 8th Street Fields
Oct 18 4:30 pm Coldwater Cardinals7 0 Sturgis Orange Coldwater Soccer Fields
Oct 18 5:00 pm Hartford6 2 Bangor Hartford High School (Rescheduled from 09/18)
Oct 18 5:45 pm Coldwater Red Birds4 6 Sturgis Black Coldwater Soccer Fields
Oct 21 4:30 pm Niles Blue

Edwardsburg Blue Canceled
Oct 21 4:30 pm Upton White1 0 New Buffalo Upton Middle School
Oct 21 5:00 pm Bridgman

Lakeshore White Bridgman High School
Oct 21 5:00 pm Niles Gold0 0 Edwardsburg Orange Ballard Elementary
Oct 21 5:30 pm Brandywine

Upton Blue Brandywine High School
Oct 21 5:30 pm Vicksburg

Coldwater Red Birds Canceled
Oct 21 5:45 pm Upton Gold4 1 Bloomingdale Upton Middle School
Oct 21 5:45 pm Parchment

Marcellus Parchment High School
Oct 21 5:45 pm Paw Paw3 4 Sturgis Black Paw Paw Middle School
Oct 22 4:15 pm Edwardsburg Blue

Berrien Springs Canceled
Oct 22 4:30 pm Niles White

New Prairie Blue Ballard Elementary
Oct 22 5:30 pm Bloomingdale3 2 Kalamazoo Comets Black Bloomingdale Schools
Oct 22 5:30 pm Edwardsburg Orange

Dowagiac Edwardsburg Sports Complex
Oct 22 5:30 pm Lawton1 8 Mattawan Gold Lawton Middle School School
Oct 22 5:45 pm Niles Blue

New Prairie White Ballard Elementary
Oct 23 4:30 pm Upton White1 4 Berrien Springs Upton Middle School
Oct 23 5:00 pm Brandywine

Niles Gold Brandywine High School
Oct 23 5:30 pm New Buffalo1 7 South Haven New Buffalo Middle School
Oct 23 5:30 pm Sturgis Black6 0 Mattawan Gold Franks Park
Oct 23 5:45 pm Upton Blue

Lakeshore Red Upton Middle School
Oct 23 6:15 pm New Prairie Blue

Lakeshore White Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Oct 24 5:00 pm Watervliet1 6 New Prairie White Watervliet High School
Oct 24 5:30 pm South Haven1 5 Allegan North Shore Elementary
Oct 25 5:30 pm Coldwater Red Birds1 3 Lakeview Spartans Coldwater Soccer Fields
Dec 31 12:00 pm Coldwater Cardinals

Hackett Cath Prep Coldwater Soccer Fields
Dec 31 12:00 pm Lakeview Spartans

Sturgis Orange Lakeview High School
Dec 31 12:00 pm Sturgis Orange

Kalamazoo Cougars Franks Park
Dec 31 12:00 pm Sturgis Orange

Parchment Franks Park


MittenSoccer
home
Blossomland
Soccer League
Southwest Michigan Middle
School Soccer League

Copyright © 2009-2022, Southwest Michigan MS Soccer League